turna ultimate

League Smolecka Liga Tenisowa Tenis Planet jesień 2020 (2020-08)

Full information is available after login.log inregistration in TENIQOlearn more
Smolecka Liga Tenisowa Tenis Planet jesień 2020 logo
Smolecka Liga Tenisowa Tenis Planet jesień 2020 poster

League takes place in the club

Tenis Planet Smolec

when

2020-08-31 12:00 - 2020-11-10 20:00 take part in league - registration for players

info

Serdecznie zapraszamy do wspólnej rywalizacji na kortach Tenis Planet, Smolec Śliwkowa 134 .
Życzymy dobrej zabawy .

recent photos

smolecka-liga-tenisowa-tenis-planet-jesien-2020 2020-08-31 12183 smolecka-liga-tenisowa-tenis-planet-jesien-2020 2020-08-31 12184 smolecka-liga-tenisowa-tenis-planet-jesien-2020 2020-08-31 12182
Login to view all photos.log inregistration in TENIQOlearn more
      category beginning end  
    1. GRUPA 1 2020-08-31 12:00:00 2020-11-10 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    2. Grupa 2 2020-08-31 12:00:00 2020-11-10 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    3. Grupa 3 2020-08-31 12:00:00 2020-11-10 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    4. Grupa 4 2020-08-31 12:00:00 2020-11-10 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    5. Grupa 5 2020-08-31 12:00:00 2020-11-10 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    no files to download

    Participants in this league

    more about Katarzyna Balcerowiak
    Katarzyna Balcerowiak
    more about Michał Bujoczek
    Michał Bujoczek
    more about Łukasz Burblis
    Łukasz Burblis
    more about Wojciech Fulbiszewski
    Wojciech Fulbiszewski
    more about Sebastian Gil
    Sebastian Gil
    more about Zenon Hertman
    Zenon Hertman
    more about Łukasz Jankowski
    Łukasz Jankowski
    more about Marek Kamienkow
    Marek Kamienkow
    more about Karol Kojder
    Karol Kojder
    more about Andrzej Kotos
    Andrzej Kotos
    more about Piotr Kotos
    Piotr Kotos
    more about Krzysztof Kumaszka
    Krzysztof Kumaszka
    more about Andrzej Maciejewski
    Andrzej Maciejewski
    more about Jakub Madejski
    Jakub Madejski
    more about Wiktor Makles
    Wiktor Makles
    more about Rafał Makowski
    Rafał Makowski
    more about Aleksandra Maksymowicz
    Aleksandra Maksymowicz
    more about Emil Mędrecki
    Emil Mędrecki
    more about Dawid Mielcarek
    Dawid Mielcarek
    more about Marcin Minkowski
    Marcin Minkowski
    more about Bartosz Niewiadowski
    Bartosz Niewiadowski
    more about Arkadiusz Nittner
    Arkadiusz Nittner
    more about Bogumił Nowicki
    Bogumił Nowicki
    more about Marcin Olejnik
    Marcin Olejnik
    more about Krzysztof Pacholarz
    Krzysztof Pacholarz
    more about Przemek Pawliszyn
    Przemek Pawliszyn
    more about Marek Pogorlecki
    Marek Pogorlecki
    more about Andrzej Południak
    Andrzej Południak
    log in to see all playerslog inregistration in TENIQOlearn more

    Recent matches in this league

    1. Grupa 2 Krzysztof Kumaszka 6:4 6:4 Dawid Mielcarek more 
    2. Grupa 5 Łukasz Jankowski 6:2 6:3 Rafał Makowski more 
    3. Grupa 2 Krzysztof Kumaszka 6:2 6:3 Sebastian Zarówny more 
    4. Grupa 2 Dawid Mielcarek 6:1 6:2 Marek Kamienkow more 
    5. GRUPA 1 Sebastian Gil 6:3 6:0 Bogumił Nowicki more 
    6. Grupa 5 Rafał Makowski 6:4 6:3 Ewa Wawryszewicz more 
    7. Grupa 4 Natalia Żabińska 6:4 7:6 Marcin Minkowski more 
    8. GRUPA 1 Waldemar Szymański 6:3 4:6 7:6 (10:8) Marcin Olejnik more 
    9. Grupa 4 Marcin Minkowski 2:6 6:4 7:6 (10:7) Krzysztof Sutkowski more 
    10. GRUPA 1 Bogumił Nowicki 6:4 6:4 Krzysztof Pacholarz more 
         
     
     
         
    This page uses cookies. Cookies are essential for this webpage to function properly, to enable its functionalites, presenting ads and generation of statistics which helps us understand how you use our website. Further usage of this website, is equal with with usage of cookies for this and directly connected (for your safety) websites.
    X