turna ultimate

League Liga Tenis Planet Wiosna 2020 (2020-05)

Full information is available after login.log inregistration in TENIQOlearn more
Liga Tenis Planet Wiosna 2020 logo
Liga Tenis Planet Wiosna 2020 poster

League takes place in the club

Tenis Planet Smolec

when

2020-05-23 12:00 - 2020-07-19 20:00 take part in league - registration for players

info

Serdecznie zapraszamy do wspólnej rywalizacji na kortach Tenis Planet, Smolec Śliwkowa 134 .
Życzymy dobrej zabawy .
      category beginning end  
    1. GRUPA 1 2020-05-23 12:00:00 2020-07-19 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    2. Grupa 2 2020-05-23 12:00:00 2020-07-19 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    3. Grupa 3 2020-05-23 12:00:00 2020-07-19 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    4. Grupa 4 2020-05-23 12:00:00 2020-07-19 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    5. Grupa 5 2020-05-23 12:00:00 2020-07-19 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    6. Lady Masters 2020-05-23 12:00:00 2020-07-19 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    no files to download

    Participants in this league

    more about Maksymowicz Aleksandra
    Maksymowicz Aleksandra
    more about Maciejewski Andrzej
    Maciejewski Andrzej
    more about Niewiadowski Bartosz
    Niewiadowski Bartosz
    more about Michał Bujoczek
    Michał Bujoczek
    more about Mielcarek Dawid
    Mielcarek Dawid
    more about Wawryszewicz Ewa
    Wawryszewicz Ewa
    more about Szewczyk Franciszek
    Szewczyk Franciszek
    more about Grzegorz Hebdzyński
    Grzegorz Hebdzyński
    more about Madejski Jakub
    Madejski Jakub
    more about Łukasz Jankowski
    Łukasz Jankowski
    more about Dominik Jużyca
    Dominik Jużyca
    more about Marek Kamienkow
    Marek Kamienkow
    more about Skalik Karolina
    Skalik Karolina
    more about Balcerowiak Katarzyna
    Balcerowiak Katarzyna
    more about Andrzej Kotos
    Andrzej Kotos
    more about Piotr Kotos
    Piotr Kotos
    more about Kumaszka Krzysztof
    Kumaszka Krzysztof
    more about Pacholarz Krzysztof
    Pacholarz Krzysztof
    more about Stepnicki Leszek
    Stepnicki Leszek
    more about Smolarek Maciej
    Smolarek Maciej
    more about Sobko Magda
    Sobko Magda
    more about Wiktor Makles
    Wiktor Makles
    more about Minkowski Marcin
    Minkowski Marcin
    more about Olejnik Marcin
    Olejnik Marcin
    more about Pogorlecki Marek
    Pogorlecki Marek
    more about Emil Mędrecki
    Emil Mędrecki
    more about Bogumił Nowicki
    Bogumił Nowicki
    more about Stalski Paweł
    Stalski Paweł
    log in to see all playerslog inregistration in TENIQOlearn more

    Recent matches in this league

    1. Grupa 5 Malinowski Wojciech 6:1 6:0 Makowski Rafał more 
    2. Grupa 3 Stalski Paweł 7:5 6:3 Stepnicki Leszek more 
    3. Grupa 4 Olejnik Marcin 6:1 6:0 Pawliszyn Przemek more 
    4. Grupa 5 Andrzej Południak 2:6 6:1 7:6 (10:8) Tomasz Zin more 
    5. Grupa 5 Krzysztof Sutkowski 6:4 7:5 Andrzej Południak more 
    6. Grupa 5 Malinowski Wojciech 7:6 6:2 Łukasz Jankowski more 
    7. Grupa 2 Balcerowiak Katarzyna 6:1 6:3 Piotr Kotos more 
    8. Grupa 4 Kumaszka Krzysztof 4:6 6:2 7:6 (10:4) Wiktor Makles more 
    9. Grupa 5 Makowski Rafał 6:3 7:5 Łukasz Jankowski more 
    10. Grupa 4 Mielcarek Dawid 6:0 6:1 Minkowski Marcin more 
         
     
     
         
    This page uses cookies. Cookies are essential for this webpage to function properly, to enable its functionalites, presenting ads and generation of statistics which helps us understand how you use our website. Further usage of this website, is equal with with usage of cookies for this and directly connected (for your safety) websites.
    X