turna ultimate

League ZŁOTA JESIEŃ TENIS PLANET SMOLEC (2019-08)

Full information is available after login.log inregistration in TENIQOlearn more
ZŁOTA JESIEŃ TENIS PLANET SMOLEC logo
ZŁOTA JESIEŃ TENIS PLANET SMOLEC poster

League takes place in the club

Tenis Planet Smolec

when

2019-08-24 12:00 - 2019-11-30 20:00 take part in league - registration for players

info

Serdecznie zapraszamy do udziału w kolejnej edycji .
      category beginning end  
    1. Grupa 7 2019-08-24 12:00:00 2019-11-30 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    2. Grupa 2 2019-08-24 12:00:00 2019-11-30 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    3. Grupa 3 2019-08-24 12:00:00 2019-11-30 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    4. Grupa 4 2019-08-24 12:00:00 2019-11-30 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    5. Grupa 5 2019-08-24 12:00:00 2019-11-30 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    6. Grupa 6 2019-08-24 12:00:00 2019-11-30 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    7. Grupa 1 2019-08-24 12:00:00 2019-11-30 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    name    
     TournamentInfo.pdf open

    Participants in this league

    more about Krakiewicz Adam
    Krakiewicz Adam
    more about Wójcik Aleksandra
    Wójcik Aleksandra
    more about Zagozdon Artur
    Zagozdon Artur
    more about Niewiadowski Bartosz
    Niewiadowski Bartosz
    more about Michał Bujoczek
    Michał Bujoczek
    more about Sobko Ewa
    Sobko Ewa
    more about Szewczyk Franciszek
    Szewczyk Franciszek
    more about Madejski Jakub
    Madejski Jakub
    more about Łukasz Jankowski
    Łukasz Jankowski
    more about Dominik Jużyca
    Dominik Jużyca
    more about Marek Kamienkow
    Marek Kamienkow
    more about Balcerowiak Katarzyna
    Balcerowiak Katarzyna
    more about Andrzej Kotos
    Andrzej Kotos
    more about Piotr Kotos
    Piotr Kotos
    more about Kucharek Krzysztof
    Kucharek Krzysztof
    more about Pacholarz Krzysztof
    Pacholarz Krzysztof
    more about Smolarek Maciej
    Smolarek Maciej
    more about Gil Magda
    Gil Magda
    more about Sobko Magda
    Sobko Magda
    more about Wiktor Makles
    Wiktor Makles
    more about Aleksandra Maksymowicz
    Aleksandra Maksymowicz
    more about Pogorlecki Marek
    Pogorlecki Marek
    more about Emil Mędrecki
    Emil Mędrecki
    more about Jolanta Michalska
    Jolanta Michalska
    more about Bogumił Nowicki
    Bogumił Nowicki
    more about Muciek Paweł
    Muciek Paweł
    more about Tracz Piotr
    Tracz Piotr
    more about Andrzej Południak
    Andrzej Południak
    log in to see all playerslog inregistration in TENIQOlearn more

    Recent matches in this league

    1. Grupa 3 Balcerowiak Katarzyna 4:6 7:5 7:6 (10:8) Zarówny Sebastian more 
    2. Grupa 7 Sobko Magda 6:1 6:3 Wójcik Aleksandra more 
    3. Grupa 2 Fulbiszewski Wojciech 6:2 2:6 7:6 (10:8) Niewiadowski Bartosz more 
    4. Grupa 4 Andrzej Kotos 7:5 6:0 Pawliszyn Przemek more 
    5. Grupa 6 Aleksandra Maksymowicz 7:5 6:3 Pradzynski Wojciech more 
    6. Grupa 6 Jolanta Michalska 6:1 6:2 Krzysztof Sutkowski more 
    7. Grupa 2 Dominik Jużyca 4:6 6:3 10:8 Niewiadowski Bartosz more 
    8. Grupa 7 Sobko Ewa 6:3 6:4 Gil Magda more 
    9. Grupa 3 Piotr Kotos 6:4 3:6 7:6 (10:4) Marek Kamienkow more 
    10. Grupa 3 Pacholarz Krzysztof 1:6 6:3 7:6 (10:8) Balcerowiak Katarzyna more 
         
     
     
         
    This page uses cookies. Cookies are essential for this webpage to function properly, to enable its functionalites, presenting ads and generation of statistics which helps us understand how you use our website. Further usage of this website, is equal with with usage of cookies for this and directly connected (for your safety) websites.
    X