turna ultimate

League ORŁOWSKA 2021 (2021-04)

Full information is available after login.log inregistration in TENIQOlearn more
ORŁOWSKA 2021 logo

League takes place in the club

Gdynia Orłowo Gdynia

when

2021-04-27 12:00 - 2021-09-30 20:00 take part in league - registration for players

info

Formuła ligi jest zamknięta dla graczy z zewnątrz.

recent photos

liga-orlowska-2018 2018-05-13 11295 liga-orlowska-2018 2018-05-06 11294
Login to view all photos.log inregistration in TENIQOlearn more
      category beginning end  
    1. SIERPIEŃ GRUAPA 1 2021-08-06 12:00:00 2021-09-05 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    2. SIERPIEŃ GRUPA 2 2021-08-06 12:00:00 2021-09-05 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    3. SIERPIEŃ GRUPA 3 2021-08-06 12:00:00 2021-09-05 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    4. SIERPIEŃ GRUPA 4 2021-08-06 12:00:00 2021-09-05 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    5. SIERPIEŃ GRUPA 5 2021-08-06 12:00:00 2021-09-05 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    6. WRZESIEŃ GRUPA 1 2021-04-27 12:00:00 2021-10-03 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    7. WRZESIEŃ GRUPA 2 2021-04-27 12:00:00 2021-10-03 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    8. WRZESIEŃ GRUPA 3 2021-04-27 12:00:00 2021-10-03 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    9. WRZESIEŃ GRUPA 4 2021-04-27 12:00:00 2021-10-03 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    10. WRZESIEŃ GRUPA 5 2021-04-27 12:00:00 2021-10-03 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    name    
     TournamentInfo.pdf open

    Recent matches in this league

    1. WRZESIEŃ GRUPA 4 Jakub Kowalewski 6:0 6:3 Jędrzej Strumiłło more 
    2. WRZESIEŃ GRUPA 1 Jan Wroński 6:4 6:4 Maciej Ruszewski more 
    3. WRZESIEŃ GRUPA 1 Jan Wroński 6:2 6:2 Stanisław Gąsior more 
    4. WRZESIEŃ GRUPA 1 Jan Wroński 6:2 6:0 Kamil Wojciuk more 
    5. WRZESIEŃ GRUPA 2 Milosz Romanowski 6:4 6:4 Robert Siatkowski more 
    6. WRZESIEŃ GRUPA 2 Robert Siatkowski 6:3 6:2 Maciej Urbanek more 
    7. WRZESIEŃ GRUPA 3 Karol Sprengel 6:1 4:6 7:6 (7:5) Piotr Drewla more 
    8. WRZESIEŃ GRUPA 1 Stanisław Gąsior 7:6 6:3 Kamil Wojciuk more 
    9. WRZESIEŃ GRUPA 1 Maciej Ruszewski 6:0 7:5 Stanisław Gąsior more 
    10. WRZESIEŃ GRUPA 3 Adam Szulski 6:3 7:6 (7:1) Karol Sprengel more 
         
     
     
         
    This page uses cookies. Cookies are essential for this webpage to function properly, to enable its functionalites, presenting ads and generation of statistics which helps us understand how you use our website. Further usage of this website, is equal with with usage of cookies for this and directly connected (for your safety) websites.
    X