turna ultimate

League ORŁOWSKA 2020 (2020-05)

Full information is available after login.log inregistration in TENIQOlearn more
ORŁOWSKA 2020 logo

League takes place in the club

Gdynia Orłowo Gdynia

when

2020-05-01 12:00 - 2020-09-30 20:00 take part in league - registration for players

info

Formuła ligi jest zamknięta dla graczy z zewnątrz.

recent photos

liga-orlowska-2018 2018-05-13 11295 liga-orlowska-2018 2018-05-06 11294
Login to view all photos.log inregistration in TENIQOlearn more
      category beginning end  
    1. SIERPIEŃ GRUPA 1 2020-08-01 12:00:00 2020-08-31 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    2. SIERPIEŃ GRUPA 2 2020-08-01 12:00:00 2020-08-31 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    3. SIERPIEŃ GRUPA 3 2020-08-01 12:00:00 2020-08-31 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    4. SIERPIEŃ GRUPA 4 2020-08-01 12:00:00 2020-08-31 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    5. SIERPIEŃ GRUPA 5 2020-08-01 12:00:00 2020-08-31 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    6. WRZESIEN GRUPA 1 2020-09-01 12:00:00 2020-09-30 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    7. WRZESIEN GRUPA 2 2020-09-01 12:00:00 2020-09-30 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    8. WRZESIEN GRUPA 3 2020-05-01 12:00:00 2020-09-30 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    9. WRZESIEN GRUPA 4 2020-09-01 12:00:00 2020-09-30 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    10. WRZESIEN GRUPA 5 2020-09-01 12:00:00 2020-09-30 20:00:00 results (round robin)
    name    
     TournamentInfo.pdf open

    Recent matches in this league

    1. WRZESIEN GRUPA 2 Tomasz Sobczak 6:7 (5:7) 6:4 6:4 Arkadiusz Aszyk more 
    2. WRZESIEN GRUPA 2 Tomasz Sobczak 3:6 7:6 (7:1) 6:2 Tomasz Wangler more 
    3. WRZESIEN GRUPA 4 Robert Siatkowski 3:6 7:5 7:5 Adam Szulski more 
    4. WRZESIEN GRUPA 1 Przemysław Bielawski 6:1 7:5 Oskar Berent more 
    5. WRZESIEN GRUPA 2 Tomasz Sobczak 6:1 7:6 (7:5) Michał Armatyński more 
    6. WRZESIEN GRUPA 1 Jan Wroński 6:0 6:0 w/o Oskar Berent more 
    7. WRZESIEN GRUPA 2 Tomasz Wangler 6:4 6:7 (2:7) 7:6 (7:4) Michał Armatyński more 
    8. WRZESIEN GRUPA 5 Piotr Drewla 6:0 6:0 w/o Piotr Podsiadlo more 
    9. WRZESIEN GRUPA 3 Bogusław Kowal 6:0 6:0 w/o Kamil Wojciuk more 
    10. WRZESIEN GRUPA 3 Piotr Bojarski 6:0 6:0 w/o Bogusław Kowal more 
         
     
     
         
    This page uses cookies. Cookies are essential for this webpage to function properly, to enable its functionalites, presenting ads and generation of statistics which helps us understand how you use our website. Further usage of this website, is equal with with usage of cookies for this and directly connected (for your safety) websites.
    X