Turniej Babolat Squash Affair > 300 PFS kategoria OPEN
l.p. rank runda 1
runda 2
ćwierć-finał
pół-finał
finał
zwycięzca
1
1
D. Przyłuski
2
bye
3
3
R. Kluszczyński
4
4
M. Kaleta
5
5
A. Ansen
6
6
J. Chłopecki
7
bye
8
8
T. Rewiński
9
9
P. Zawadzki
10
bye
11
11
M. Starosta
12
12
M. Morcinek
13
13
M. Bukowski
14
bye
15
bye
16
16
P. Mikłasz
17
17
D. Szostak
18
bye
19
bye
20
20
B. Birkenfeld
21
21
T. Ogrodowczyk
22
22
A. Kmita
23
bye
24
24
M. Dymel
25
25
M. Goduński
26
bye
27
27
T. Kmieć
28
28
M. Stasiak
29
29
P. Dowlasz
30
bye
31
bye
32
32
L. Lechmański
D. Przyłuski
R. Kluszczyński
0:0 ret.
A. Ansen
11:3 12:10
T. Rewiński
P. Zawadzki
M. Morcinek
11:9 11:5
M. Bukowski
P. Mikłasz
D. Szostak
B. Birkenfeld
A. Kmita
0:0 ret.
M. Dymel
M. Goduński
M. Stasiak
0:0 ret.
P. Dowlasz
L. Lechmański
D. Przyłuski
11:4 11:0
A. Ansen
11:9 11:3
P. Zawadzki
11:5 11:6
P. Mikłasz
5:11 12:10 11:7
B. Birkenfeld
11:6 7:11 11:4
M. Dymel
11:8 11:4
M. Goduński
11:8 11:6
L. Lechmański
9:11 14:12 11:6
D. Przyłuski
11:4 6:11 11:8
P. Zawadzki
12:10 11:8
B. Birkenfeld
11:3 11:7
M. Goduński
6:11 12:10 11:0
D. Przyłuski
11:7 11:8
B. Birkenfeld
11:6 7:11 12:10
D. Przyłuski
11:13 10:12 11:4 11:3 12:10
1.
l.p. rank finał
zwycięzca
1
9
P. Zawadzki
2
25
M. Goduński
M. Goduński
13:11 11:4
3.
l.p. rank pół-finał
finał
zwycięzca
1
5
A. Ansen
2
16
P. Mikłasz
3
24
M. Dymel
4
32
L. Lechmański
A. Ansen
11:6 8:11 12:10
M. Dymel
0:0 ret.
A. Ansen
11:5 11:8
5.
l.p. rank finał
zwycięzca
1
16
P. Mikłasz
2
32
L. Lechmański
P. Mikłasz
0:0 ret.
7.
l.p. rank ćwierć-finał
pół-finał
finał
zwycięzca
1
3
R. Kluszczyński
2
8
T. Rewiński
3
12
M. Morcinek
4
13
M. Bukowski
5
17
D. Szostak
6
22
A. Kmita
7
28
M. Stasiak
8
29
P. Dowlasz
T. Rewiński
11:3 11:6
M. Bukowski
11:8 8:11 11:2
D. Szostak
11:7 11:8
M. Stasiak
11:6 11:5
T. Rewiński
11:5 13:11
M. Stasiak
12:10 7:11 11:4
T. Rewiński
11:5 11:8
9.
l.p. rank finał
zwycięzca
1
13
M. Bukowski
2
17
D. Szostak
D. Szostak
11:5 11:3
11.
l.p. rank pół-finał
finał
zwycięzca
1
3
R. Kluszczyński
2
12
M. Morcinek
3
22
A. Kmita
4
29
P. Dowlasz
R. Kluszczyński
11:9 11:9
P. Dowlasz
11:5 11:6
P. Dowlasz
11:3 11:6
13.
l.p. rank finał
zwycięzca
1
12
M. Morcinek
2
22
A. Kmita
M. Morcinek
0:0 ret.
15.
l.p. rank ćwierć-finał
pół-finał
finał
zwycięzca
1
4
M. Kaleta
2
6
J. Chłopecki
3
11
M. Starosta
4
bye
5
bye
6
21
T. Ogrodowczyk
7
27
T. Kmieć
8
bye
J. Chłopecki
0:0 ret.
M. Starosta
T. Ogrodowczyk
T. Kmieć
J. Chłopecki
11:13 11:2 11:8
.
.
17.
l.p. rank finał
zwycięzca
1
4
M. Kaleta
2
bye
M. Kaleta
21.