Turnier Friday Night > 100 PFS Kategorie OPEN
l.p. rank Runde 1
Runde 2
Viertel-Finale
Halb-Finale
Finale
Sieger
1
M. Smuniewski
2
bye
3
P. Mielczarek
4
T. Rewiński
5
B. Birkenfeld
6
R. Rachlewicz
7
M. Kaleta
8
D. Przyłuski
9
M. Niedziółka
10
P. Skrzypiec
11
M. Grams
12
D. Szostak
13
M. Osojca
14
E. Szostak
15
K. Kaniewski
16
M. Konarzewski
17
K. Karwatowicz
18
bye
19
T. Ogrodowczyk
20
P. Mikłasz
21
R. Chabowski
22
M. Różewicki
23
M. Stasiak
24
P. Matuszyk
25
J. Roguski
26
P. Garbowski
27
Ł. Połuch
28
L. Lechmański
29
M. Goduński
30
P. Dowlasz
31
bye
32
J. Suchowolak
M. Smuniewski
6:0 6:0
T. Rewiński
11:8 7:11 11:9
R. Rachlewicz
11:7 8:11 11:8
D. Przyłuski
11:0 11:0 ret.
M. Niedziółka
11:0 11:0
M. Grams
11:3 11:2
M. Osojca
11:8 11:6
M. Konarzewski
11:0 11:1
K. Karwatowicz
T. Ogrodowczyk
11:0 11:0
M. Różewicki
11:8 11:5
P. Matuszyk
11:3 11:4
J. Roguski
11:8 11:6
L. Lechmański
11:8 11:7
M. Goduński
11:3 11:5
J. Suchowolak
M. Smuniewski
11:1 11:3
R. Rachlewicz
7:11 11:8 11:7
M. Grams
11:2 11:5
M. Konarzewski
11:1 11:2
K. Karwatowicz
11:2 11:5
P. Matuszyk
11:4 11:6
J. Roguski
11:7 11:7
J. Suchowolak
6:11 11:7 11:7
M. Smuniewski
11:2 11:6
M. Grams
11:9 13:11
P. Matuszyk
11:4 11:8
J. Suchowolak
11:9 9:11 11:9
M. Smuniewski
8:11 11:9 11:5
P. Matuszyk
11:8 11:9
P. Matuszyk
11:3 11:2
1.
l.p. rank Finale
Sieger
1
M. Grams
2
J. Suchowolak
J. Suchowolak
11:8 11:7
3.
l.p. rank Halb-Finale
Finale
Sieger
1
R. Rachlewicz
2
M. Konarzewski
3
K. Karwatowicz
4
J. Roguski
R. Rachlewicz
ret.
K. Karwatowicz
9:11 11:9 11:9
K. Karwatowicz
11:9 11:5
5.
l.p. rank Finale
Sieger
1
M. Konarzewski
2
J. Roguski
J. Roguski
0:0 ret.
7.
l.p. rank Viertel-Finale
Halb-Finale
Finale
Sieger
1
T. Rewiński
2
D. Przyłuski
3
M. Niedziółka
4
M. Osojca
5
T. Ogrodowczyk
6
M. Różewicki
7
L. Lechmański
8
M. Goduński
D. Przyłuski
11:7 11:6
M. Niedziółka
11:3 11:5
M. Różewicki
11:0 11:1
M. Goduński
9:11 11:9 11:5
M. Niedziółka
11:7 11:8
M. Różewicki
13:11
M. Różewicki
11:7 14:12
9.
l.p. rank Finale
Sieger
1
D. Przyłuski
2
M. Goduński
M. Goduński
11:9 11:4
11.
l.p. rank Halb-Finale
Finale
Sieger
1
T. Rewiński
2
M. Osojca
3
T. Ogrodowczyk
4
L. Lechmański
M. Osojca
11:6
L. Lechmański
11:5
M. Osojca
0:0 ret.
13.
l.p. rank Finale
Sieger
1
T. Rewiński
2
T. Ogrodowczyk
T. Rewiński
0:0 ret.
15.
l.p. rank Runde 1
Viertel-Finale
Halb-Finale
Finale
Sieger
1
bye
2
P. Mielczarek
3
B. Birkenfeld
4
M. Kaleta
5
P. Skrzypiec
6
D. Szostak
7
E. Szostak
8
K. Kaniewski
9
bye
10
P. Mikłasz
11
R. Chabowski
12
M. Stasiak
13
P. Garbowski
14
Ł. Połuch
15
P. Dowlasz
16
bye
P. Mielczarek
B. Birkenfeld
0:0 ret.
D. Szostak
0:0 ret.
E. Szostak
11:8 11:6
P. Mikłasz
M. Stasiak
13:11
P. Garbowski
11:3
P. Dowlasz
B. Birkenfeld
11:1
D. Szostak
11:8
M. Stasiak
0:0 ret.
P. Garbowski
13:11
B. Birkenfeld
13:11
P. Garbowski
11:5
P. Garbowski
14:12
17.
l.p. rank Finale
Sieger
1
D. Szostak
2
M. Stasiak
D. Szostak
12:10
19.
l.p. rank Halb-Finale
Finale
Sieger
1
P. Mielczarek
2
E. Szostak
3
P. Mikłasz
4
P. Dowlasz
P. Mielczarek
16:14
P. Dowlasz
0:0 ret.
P. Dowlasz
13:11
21.
l.p. rank Finale
Sieger
1
E. Szostak
2
P. Mikłasz
E. Szostak
0:0 ret.
23.
l.p. rank Viertel-Finale
Halb-Finale
Finale
Sieger
1
bye
2
M. Kaleta
3
P. Skrzypiec
4
K. Kaniewski
5
bye
6
R. Chabowski
7
Ł. Połuch
8
bye
M. Kaleta
K. Kaniewski
0:0 ret.
R. Chabowski
Ł. Połuch
K. Kaniewski
0:0 ret.
R. Chabowski
13:11
R. Chabowski
11:6
25.
l.p. rank Finale
Sieger
1
M. Kaleta
2
Ł. Połuch
Ł. Połuch
0:0 ret.
27.
l.p. rank Finale
Sieger
1
P. Skrzypiec
2
bye
P. Skrzypiec
29.